Обращения граждан
Русский
Русский
Английский
Немецкий
Французский

КАРТА КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

Выберите муниципальный район
Мосальский район Юхновский район Износковский район Медынский район Боровский район Обнинск Жуковский район Тарусский район Малоярославецкий район Дзержинский район Ферзиковский район Калуга Бабынинский район Перемышльский район Козельский район Сухиничский район Думиничский район Ульяновский район Хвастовичский район Жиздринский район Людиновский район Кировский район Барятинский район Куйбышевский район Спас-деменский район Мещовский район
Депутаты
Авраменко Виктор Фёдорович
Авраменко Виктор Фёдорович
Агванян Артур Мартунович
Агванян Артур Мартунович
Алешина Елена Николаевна
Алешина Елена Николаевна
Артамонов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Артамонов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Афанасьев Дмитрий Александрович
Афанасьев Дмитрий Александрович
Бабурин Виктор Сергеевич
Бабурин Виктор Сергеевич
Барков Александр Алексеевич
Барков Александр Алексеевич
Бычков Александр Петрович
Бычков Александр Петрович
Витьков Вадим Владимирович
Витьков Вадим Владимирович
Диденко Карп Карпович
Диденко Карп Карпович
Дмитриков Михаил Григорьевич
Дмитриков Михаил Григорьевич
Дроздова Татьяна Николаевна
Дроздова Татьяна Николаевна
Ефремов Александр Викторович
Ефремов Александр Викторович
Ефремова Надежда Игоревна
Ефремова Надежда Игоревна
Зубов Дмитрий Викторович
Зубов Дмитрий Викторович
Ковалев Виталий Николаевич
Ковалев Виталий Николаевич
Козлов Александр Владимирович
Козлов Александр Владимирович
Комиссар Олег Николаевич
Комиссар Олег Николаевич
Кондюрин Сергей Евгеньевич
Кондюрин Сергей Евгеньевич
Кривовичев Александр Анатольевич
Кривовичев Александр Анатольевич
Ливенцев Владимир Алексеевич
Ливенцев Владимир Алексеевич
Литвинов Андрей Альбертович
Литвинов Андрей Альбертович
Лозенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Лозенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Лошакова Елена Георгиевна
Лошакова Елена Георгиевна
Мазуров Владимир Николаевич
Мазуров Владимир Николаевич
Новосельцев Геннадий Станиславович
Новосельцев Геннадий Станиславович
Окунев Александр Эдисонович
Окунев Александр Эдисонович
Омарасхабов Насрула Омарасхабович
Омарасхабов Насрула Омарасхабович
Петров Андрей Вячеславович
Петров Андрей Вячеславович
Слабов Алексей Геннадиевич
Слабов Алексей Геннадиевич
Смоловик Андрей Евгеньевич
Смоловик Андрей Евгеньевич
Соловьев Юрий Иванович
Соловьев Юрий Иванович
Строева Ирина Александровна
Строева Ирина Александровна
Такаев Сослан Русланбекович
Такаев Сослан Русланбекович
Терехова Наталья Васильевна
Терехова Наталья Васильевна
Терещенко Александр Владимирович
Терещенко Александр Владимирович
Ушкал Сергей Иванович
Ушкал Сергей Иванович
Ханси Владимир Евгеньевич
Ханси Владимир Евгеньевич
Яшанина Ирина Викторовна
Яшанина Ирина Викторовна
Яшкин Николай Иванович
Яшкин Николай Иванович